Fluit- en telschema / Referees and counters schedule

DatumTijdTeam thuisTeam uitZaalScheidsrechterTeller
11/01/201921:30GGV DS 6In Up Go DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 5Dames 5
11/01/201921:30GGV HS 2In Up Go HS 1Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 3Dames 5
11/01/201921:30GGV DS 2Waterlanders DS 5Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 3Dames 3
12/01/201915:30Gemini-Kangeroes MC 1Zovoc MC 1De Vliethorst, VOORSCHOTENDames 5Dames 5
18/01/201921:30GGV DS 3In Up Go DS 1Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 3Heren 3
18/01/201921:30GGV HS 1SKC HS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 3Heren 3
18/01/201921:30GGV DS 1Waterlanders DS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENWim DevileeHeren 3
25/01/201921:30GGV HS 2Leython DC HS 5Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 4Dames 4
25/01/201921:30GGV DS 2VCS DS 4Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 4Dames 4
25/01/201921:30GGV HS 3SKC HS 7Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 4Dames 4
26/01/201913:00GGV DS 6SKC DS 10De Vliethorst, VOORSCHOTENGeminiGemini
01/02/201921:30GGV DS 3Scarabee DS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 6
01/02/201921:30GGV HS 1VCS HS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 6
01/02/201921:30GGV DS 1Leython DC DS 5Vijf Meihal, LEIDENWim DevileeDames 6
08/02/201921:30GGV DS 4Aspasia DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 1Heren 1
08/02/201921:30GGV DS 2Gemini-Kangeroes DS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 1Heren 1
15/02/201921:30GGV DS 3RVV DS 4Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 1Heren 1
15/02/201921:30GGV DS 5Setumup DS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 4Dames 4
15/02/201921:30GGV DS 1SKC DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENWim DevileeDames 4
16/02/201913:00GGV HS 3Setumup HS 3De Vliethorst, VOORSCHOTENDames 3Dames 3
16/02/201915:30GGV DS 3Donar DS 1De Vliethorst, VOORSCHOTENHeren 3Heren 3
22/02/201921:30GGV DS 2SKC DS 7Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 1Heren 1
22/02/201921:30GGV DS 5GGV DS 4Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 1Heren 1
22/02/201921:30GGV HS 3Scarabee HS 4Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 1Heren 1
08/03/201921:30GGV HS 2Castellum HS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 2
08/03/201921:30GGV DS 6VCO DS 4Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 2
08/03/201921:30GGV DS 5SKC DS 9Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 2
15/03/201921:30GGV DS 3VCO DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 3Heren 3
15/03/201921:30GGV DS 1Castellum DS 1Vijf Meihal, LEIDENWim DevileeHeren 3
15/03/201921:30GGV HS 1Kratos '08 HS 5Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 3Heren 3
22/03/201921:30GGV HS 2Setumup HS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 5Dames 6
22/03/201921:30GGV DS 4SKC DS 9Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 5Dames 6
22/03/201921:30GGV HS 3NOVO HS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 5Dames 6
23/03/201913:00GGV DS 6SKC DS 15De Vliethorst, VOORSCHOTENGeminiGemini
29/03/201921:30GGV DS 2VCS DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 2Heren 2
29/03/201921:30GGV HS 3NOVO HS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENHeren 2Heren 2
29/03/201921:30GGV DS 1Scarabee DS 1Vijf Meihal, LEIDENWim DevileeHeren 2
05/04/201921:30GGV DS 4Liusna DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 5Dames 5
05/04/201921:30GGV DS 6SKC DS 11Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 5Dames 5
05/04/201921:30GGV HS 2Liusna HS 1Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 2
06/04/201913:00GGV DS 3Leython DC DS 7De Vliethorst, VOORSCHOTENGeminiGemini
12/04/201921:30GGV DS 5Aspasia DS 3Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 2
12/04/201921:30GGV HS 1NOVO HS 2Vijf Meihal, LEIDENDames 2Dames 2